ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14598486
nr 1459 8486
OIL PAINTING
Axel Ljungstedt, porträtt av Anna Wallenberg, 1918. No signature. Oil on canvas, 90x74cm, outer dimensions including frame: 101x83cm,
Axel Ljungstedt, porträtt av Anna Wallenberg, 1918. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 90x74cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 101x83cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 4 2022
at 18:31:02
2/4 09:02:32